15-18 April 2019
Europe/Brussels timezone

Participant List

60 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Alberto Mariotti Vrije Universiteit Brussel
Alexander Grohsjean DESY
Andrea Wulzer CERN
Andreas Helset Niels Bohr Institute
Andres Vasquez Tocora CP3, UCLouvain
Andrey Popov Université libre de Bruxelles
Aneesh Manohar UC San Diego
Anke Biekoetter Uni Heidelberg
Aqeel Ahmed Vrije Universiteit Brussel
Brian Henning University of Geneva
Carinne Mertens UCLouvain (local organizing committee)
Chris Hays Oxford University
Claudius Krause Fermilab
Céline Degrande CP3, UCLouvain
Daniele Barducci University of Rome La Sapienza
Davide Maria Lombardo University of Geneva
Didar Dobur Ghent University
Eleni Vryonidou CERN - TH/SP
Elizabeth Jenkins UC San Diego
Fabio Maltoni CP3, UCLouvain
Federico De Lillo Bologna University
Gauthier Durieux Technion
Giampiero Passarino INFN Turin & Turin U.
Hesham El Faham CP3, UCLouvain
Ilaria Brivio Uni Heidelberg
Janusz Rosiek University of Warsaw (PL)
Javier Virto Technische Universität München
Jiayin Gu JGU Mainz
Jing Shu ITP-CAS
Johann Brehmer New York University
Juan Rojo VU Amsterdam and Nikhef
Juan Carlos Criado University of Granada
Juan José Sanz-Cillero Universidad Complutense de Madrid
Julien Touchèque CP3, UCLouvain
Jérémie Quevillon LPSC (CNRS)
Ken Mimasu CP3, UCLouvain
Kin Mimouni EPFL Lausanne
Luca Mantani CP3, UCLouvain
Marc Riembau University of Geneva
Marcel Vos IFIC (UVEG/CSIC) Valencia
Maria Ubiali University of Cambridge
Michael Trott NBI Copenhagen
Mikael Chala IPPP Durham
Mostafa Mahdavikhorrami ULB
Pascal Vanlaer Universite Libre de Bruxelles (BE)
Peter Stangl LAPTh Annecy
Pietro Vischia CP3, UCLouvain
Rafael Aoude Johannes Gutenberg-Universität Mainz
Rafael Delgado López Technische Universität München
Richard Ruiz CP3, UCLouvain
Rick S Gupta IPPP, Durham University
Saereh Najjari Vrije Universiteit Brussel
Seth Moortgat Vrije Universiteit Brussel (IIHE)
Shankha Banerjee IPPP, Durham University
Shuang-Yong Zhou University of Science and Technology of China
Sophie Wuyckens CP3, UCLouvain
Tevong You Cambridge
Tom Melia Kavli IPMU
Tyler Corbett NBI
Yael Shadmi Technion